Solve, create, share and talk about jigsaw puzzles

Southern Railway 25 ton Brakevan at Shackerstone.

Bookmarked Bookmark Solve this jigsaw puzzle later
ShareShare with your friends
ReportReport as inappropriate
154
37
Solve puzzle
154 pieces
37 solves
Solve puzzle

Thanks for sharing. Here is your html-code:

Why are you reporting this puzzle?

Why this advertisement?

Leaderboard

  1. chilihouse14:30
  2. elmersandy14:35
  3. auershop15:48
  4. tinman16:08
  5. mickb16:43
  6. FABaich17:25
  7. EastClintwood17:58
  8. PompeyBob18:46
  9. unclebob19:54
  10. sid21:46

Comments

Please sign in to comment. Don't have a profile? Join now! Joining is absolutely free and no personal information is required.

golgotha

my wife wanted one of these in the garden for a shed , but it was bigger than the garden .

EastClintwood

I've never ridden in one of these things but I imagine it was a real boneshaker.

Very nice

That would seem to be a nicely preserved relic East

Why this advertisement?