Solve, create, share and talk about jigsaw puzzles

6229 "Duchess of Hamilton" at the National Railway Museum

Bookmarked Bookmark Solve this jigsaw puzzle later
ShareShare with your friends
ReportReport as inappropriate
140
55
Solve puzzle
140 pieces
55 solves
Solve puzzle

Thanks for sharing. Here is your html-code:

Why are you reporting this puzzle?

6299 returned to National Railway Museum in 2009 after all stream lining was restored at Tyseley Loco Works in Birmingham.
Why this advertisement?

Leaderboard

  1. sgorick8:35
  2. fnp1956a119:18
  3. u06jk9:49
  4. GogolocO11:27
  5. jandh12:30
  6. downsman14:00
  7. haas9014:22
  8. P9westy14:42
  9. crazyorse14:47
  10. greygorre14:56

Comments

Please sign in to comment. Don't have a profile? Join now! Joining is absolutely free and no personal information is required.

I been there to see this wonderful place in York!

Why this advertisement?