Solve, create, share and talk about jigsaw puzzles

CN 3023 CN Railway GE ES44AC at Lapeer, Michigan by Stan Sienicki

Bookmarked Bookmark Solve this jigsaw puzzle later
ShareShare with your friends
ReportReport as inappropriate
153
53
Solve puzzle
153 pieces
53 solves
Solve puzzle

Thanks for sharing. Here is your html-code:

Why are you reporting this puzzle?

CN Train M394 races through the night towards Port Huron then onto Toronto with the CN Heritage Unit 3023 EJ&E Livery doing the honors passing the active Amtrak depot in Lapeer, MI.
Why this advertisement?

Leaderboard

  1. rrfan13:49
  2. tinman14:05
  3. MalcolmYoung14:47
  4. ZackBovitz15:25
  5. WRPhotog16:20
  6. malcolmm18116:26
  7. Peter3716:36
  8. luckyluc16:44
  9. mkwilcox16:47
  10. mitchjt16:56

Comments

Please sign in to comment. Don't have a profile? Join now! Joining is absolutely free and no personal information is required.

Nice to see CN get on board with the heritage unit program. Thanks, and Happy New Year.

antlerlady

Good shot! Nice lighting! Thanks, Shipfixer.

Why this advertisement?